Free shipping on international order of $69.99
2 / 8
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
mysite

Christmas Snowman Letter Print Family Matching Pajamas set

$21.99
0 sold
Size
Color
Qty 1000 in stock

👉Our Payment page system meets all the requirements of data security (PCI DSS Level 1) . Guarantee 100% secure ordering for all customers.Support VISA and PayPal payment

Description

* Please add each size separately to your shopping cart.

* Soft and comfy

* Contrast top and snowman snowflake patterned pants pajamas set

* Elasticized waist

* Includes: 1 set

* Material: 5% PVC . 95% Polyester

* Machine wash . tumble dry

* Imported

Size Chart
SizeBustTop LengthSleeveBottom Length
AgeLabel sizeCMInchCMInchCMInchCMInch
Baby3-6 M//5019.7////
Baby6-9 M//5120.1////
Baby9-12 M//5622.1////
Kid2-3 Y5622.13714.63212.64517.7
Kid3-4 Y5822.93915.43513.84818.9
Kid4-5 Y6023.642.516.73614.25120.1
Kid5-6 Y6324.84517.73815.05622.1
Kid6-7 Y6826.847.518.74015.86124.0
WomenS8834.75722.55622.110139.8
WomenM9637.86023.65722.510340.6
WomenL10039.46324.85822.910541.4
WomenXL10441.06626.05923.210742.2
MenS10441.06525.65822.910039.4
MenM11545.36726.45923.210240.2
MenL12047.36927.26023.610742.2
MenXL12448.97128.06124.011043.3
Men2XL12850.47328.86224.411344.5
Due to manual measurement .please allow 1.5cm error.
Please compare the measurements with yours before ordering.
Size chart is for reference only .there may be a little difference with what you get.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?