Free shipping on international order of $69.99
10 / 12
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
mysite

Merry Christmas' Comfy Family Christmas Eve Pajamas

$19.99
0 sold
Size
Qty 1000 in stock

👉Our Payment page system meets all the requirements of data security (PCI DSS Level 1) . Guarantee 100% secure ordering for all customers.Support VISA and PayPal payment

Description
* Please add each size separately to your shopping cart.

* Soft and comfy

* Elasticized waist

* Bottom snap ( baby's jumpsuit )

* Includes: 1 set

* Material: 95% Polyester . 5% Spandex

* Machine wash . tumble dry

* Imported

Size Chart
SizeBustTop LengthSleeveBottom Length
AgeLabel sizeCMInchCMInchCMInchCMInch
Baby3-6 M5019.75019.7----
Baby6-9 M5421.35220.5----
Baby9-12 M5622.15622.1----
Baby12-18 M5822.96124.0----
Baby18-24 M6023.66626.0----
Kid3-4 Y6023.64216.5--5120.1
Kid4-5 Y6324.84517.7--5622.1
Kid5-6 Y6826.84718.5--6124.0
Kid6-7 Y7228.44919.3--6626.0
Kid8-9 Y7730.35320.9--7128.0
WomenS8834.76023.6--9838.6
WomenM9236.26124.0--9939.0
WomenL9637.86224.4--10039.4
WomenXL10039.46324.8--10139.8
MenM10641.86826.8--10139.8
MenL11244.16927.2--10240.2
MenXL11645.77128.0--10340.6
Men2XL12047.37228.4--10441.0
Due to manual measurement .please allow ±1.5cm error.
Please compare the measurements with yours before ordering.
Size chart is for reference only .there may be a little difference with what you get.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?